Členové souboru 2016/2017
1. |
Blechová Andělka |
2. |
Bursa Eda |
3. |
Bursová Ester |
4. |
Bursová Vendula |
5. |
Cilečková Aneta |
6. |
Daňhel Jakub |
7. |
Daňhelová Barbora |
8. |
Drdová Dorotka |
9. |
Gažíková Natálie |
10. |
Geržová Natálie |
11. |
Kolaříková Kateřina |
12. |
Kučera Vincent |
13. |
Kučera Vít |
14. |
Kučerová Jasmína |
15. |
Marek Filip |
16. |
Marek Štěpán |
17. |
Mikulíková Iva |
18. |
Moravčíková Adéla |
19. |
Moravčík Filip |
20. |
Obdržálková Adéla |
21. |
Obdržálková Anička |
22. |
Ondržálek Jarek |
23. |
Paluzgová Nika |
24. |
Piknerová Anička |
25. |
Rašticová Eva |
26. |
Rossi Marco |
27. |
Sladký Matias |
28. |
Vrážel Matýsek |
29. |
Vráželová Leona |
30. |
Vysloužil Adam |
ČLENOVÉ SOUBORU 2014/2015
MLADŠÍ SKUPINKA |
STARŠÍ SKUPINKA |
1. Blechová Andělka |
1. Andrlová Kristýna |
2. Bursová Ester |
2. Badinová Monika |
3. Bursová Vendula |
3. Buček Michal |
4. Cilečková Aneta |
4. Fialík Roman |
5. Daňhel Jakub |
5. Fialíková Nikola |
6. Daňhelová Barbora |
6. Jurkovič Tadeáš |
7. Drdová Dorotka |
7. Jurnyklová Kateřina |
8. Geržová Natálie |
8. Kubová Martina |
9. Kadeřábek Kryštof |
9. Kučera Vít |
10. Kolaříková Kateřina |
10. Kučerová Leona |
11. Machů Ondřej |
11. Lukeštíková Anna |
12. Marek Filip |
12. Lukeštíková Pavlína |
13. Marek Štěpán |
13. Machulová Sára |
14. Mitášová Nikola |
14. Marková Dominika |
15. Moravčíková Adéla |
15. Raštica Václav |
16. Obdržálková Adéla |
16. Rašticová Anna |
17. Ondržálek Jarek |
17. Rossi Marko |
18. Rašticová Eva |
18. Stejskalová Marie Anna |
19. Šalplachtová Světlana |
19. Šedová Pavlína |
20. Tomešek Marek |
20. Šilhavík Martin |
21. Tomešek Pavel |
21. Trampotová Leona |
22. Vávrová Vendula |
|
23. Vrážel Matýsek |
|
|
|
VEDOUCÍ |
CIMBÁLOVÁ MUZIKA |
1. Andrlová Hana |
1. Dvouletá Tereza |
2. Kolaříková Markéta |
2. Gahura Jan |
3. Rašticová Lenka |
3. Gahurová Kateřina |
4. Raštica Jiří |
4. Macek Josef |
5. Vráželová Taťána |
5. Mitášová Klára |
6. Šedová Věra |
6. Kučík Martin |
|
7. Šeda David |